SCHEDULE OF GAMES-PVL SEASON 7 | |||||||||||
Date | Time | ||||||||||
15-Aug-11 | BLACK VS WHITE | 6:15-7:15 | A.E. Wright School | ||||||||
GOLD VS PURPLE | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
GREEN VS RED | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
GRAY VS BLUE | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
22-Aug-11 | NO GAMES-CLEANING | ||||||||||
29-Aug-11 | PURPLE VS GREEN | 6:15-7:15 | A.E. Wright School | ||||||||
WHITE VS GRAY | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
BLUE VS BLACK | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
RED VS GOLD | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
5-Sep-11 | NO GAMES-LABOR DAY | ||||||||||
12-Sep-11 | GRAY VS BLACK | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
RED VS PURPLE | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
WHITE VS BLUE | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
GOLD VS GREEN | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
19-Sep-11 | GOLD VS WHITE | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
GREEN VS BLUE | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
PURPLE VS BLACK | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
GRAY VS RED | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
26-Sep-11 | GOLD VS BLUE | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
GREEN VS WHITE | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
RED VS BLACK | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
PURPLE VS GRAY | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
3-Oct-11 | BLUE VS RED | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
BLACK VS GOLD | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
WHITE VS PURPLE | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
GRAY VS GREEN | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
10-Oct-11 | BLACK VS GREEN | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
WHITE VS RED | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
GRAY VS GOLD | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
BLUE VS PURPLE | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
17-Oct-11 | GOLD VS PURPLE | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
GRAY VS BLUE | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
GREEN VS RED | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
BLACK VS WHITE | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
24-Oct-11 | BLUE VS BLACK | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
WHITE VS GRAY | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
RED VS GOLD | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
PURPLE VS GREEN | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
31-Oct-11 | NO GAMES-HALLOWEEN | ||||||||||
7-Nov-11 | GOLD VS GREEN | 6:15-7:15 | A. C. Stelle School | ||||||||
RED VS PURPLE | 7:15-8:15 | ||||||||||
GRAY VS BLACK | 8:15-9:15 | ||||||||||
WHITE VS BLUE | 9:15-10:15 | ||||||||||
14-Nov-11 | QUARTERFINALS | ||||||||||
NO. 4 VS NO. 5 | 7:00-8:00 | A. C. Stelle School | |||||||||
NO. 3 VS NO. 6 | 8:00-9:00 | ||||||||||
21-Nov-11 | SEMIFINALS | ||||||||||
NO.2 VS WINNER 4&5 | 7:00-8:00 | A. C. Stelle School | |||||||||
NO. 1 VS WINNER 3& 6 | 8:00-9:00 | ||||||||||
28-Nov-11 | CHAMPIONSHIP | ||||||||||
FOR THIRD PLACE | 7:00-8:00 | A. C. Stelle School | |||||||||
CHAMPIONSHIP | 8:00-9:00 | ||||||||||